Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 214 | Жуков Сергей | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:21:16 |
2 | 74 | Гайденко Гена | 1993 | 1юр | Новогорный | 0:21:26 | |
3 | 157 | Евтюхов Василий | 1993 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:25:43 |
4 | 33 | Лиханов Павел | 1993 | 2юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:27:58 |
5 | 205 | Майер Слава | 1992 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 0:28:16 | |
6 | 104 | Магсумов Роман | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:28:34 |
7 | 218 | Татауров Дмитрий | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:30:23 |
8 | 51 | Пильщиков Сергей | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:38:39 | |
9 | 232 | Соловаров Илья | 1992 | Спутник | Ек-бург | 0:40:35 | |
10 | 119 | Вальнев Владимир | 1992 | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:40:54 | |
11 | 22 | Черкашин Роман | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:42:23 | |
12 | 219 | Воронин Павел | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:47:52 |
13 | 217 | Лавров Алексей | 1993 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:52:22 |
14 | 50 | Погорельский Даниил | 1992 | 2юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:58:07 |
15 | 231 | Мочалов Дмитрий | 1992 | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:09:22 | |
105 | Мошков Слава | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. | |
87 | Шаньгин Илья | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. | |
86 | Шаньгин Андрей | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Лозицкий Илья | 1991 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:26:13 |
2 | 213 | Иленков Владимир | 1991 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:26:18 |
3 | 159 | Вартанян Гайк | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:28:36 |
4 | 82 | Романенко Игорь | 1990 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:28:52 |
5 | 163 | Семенов Александр | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:30:02 |
6 | 32 | Лиханов Егор | 1990 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:31:23 |
7 | 164 | Чагин Евгений | 1990 | 2р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:32:13 |
8 | 203 | Шаихов Роман | 1990 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 0:33:01 | |
9 | 158 | Белых Павел | 1991 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:34:10 |
10 | 161 | Данченко Евгений | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:34:46 |
11 | 55 | Слободенко Андрей | 1990 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:37:40 |
12 | 53 | Романов Никита | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:39:08 |
13 | 235 | Фрей Анатолий | 1991 | 2юр | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:40:02 |
14 | 287 | Кижнеров Паша | 1990 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 0:42:03 |
15 | 166 | Камалов Рафит | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:55:42 |
16 | 230 | Ведерников Александр | 1990 | 3юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 0:56:45 |
17 | 160 | Гореев Артур | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:57:37 |
18 | 52 | Сартаков Иван | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:07:06 |
286 | Лаптев Саша | 1991 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | сошел | |
83 | Лысогор Павел | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
84 | Тюменцев Андрей | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
77 | Ермолаев Костя | 1991 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
165 | Михасев Сергей | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Лиханов Ваня | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:25:27 |
2 | 102 | Ряпосов Алексей | 1988 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:31:16 |
3 | 211 | Ярмиев Артур | 1988 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:38:35 |
4 | 167 | Мамонтов Евгений | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:39:02 |
5 | 209 | Красноштан Кирилл | 1989 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:39:36 |
6 | 40 | Кобелев Дмитрий | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:40:10 |
7 | 186 | Рахмеев Андрей | 1989 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:47:45 |
8 | 170 | Рахмеев Алексей | 1989 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:52:47 |
9 | 212 | Коньшин Илья | 1988 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:57:36 |
10 | 78 | Постников Антон | 1988 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:04:19 |
11 | 227 | Огородников Александр | 1989 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:05:22 |
12 | 228 | Соловаров Георгий | 1989 | 2юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:12:52 |
13 | 91 | Федяй Илья | 1989 | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:14:50 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | Лебедев Илья | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:35:51 |
2 | 173 | Лебедев Павел | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:40:17 |
3 | 208 | Тархов Андрей | 1987 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:40:40 |
4 | 274 | Чебыкин Степан | 1987 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:46:18 | |
5 | 39 | Кобелев Сергей | 1986 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:49:58 |
204 | Горев Сергей | 1986 | 2р | Пеленг | К-Уральски | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 185 | Рязанов Алексей | 1972 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:30:47 |
2 | 106 | Шавкунов Алесандр | 1982 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:31:01 |
3 | 90 | Морозов Андрей | 1984 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:31:24 | |
4 | 236 | Кондаков Василий | 1971 | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:32:05 | |
5 | 34 | Фатеев Антон | 1980 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:33:06 |
6 | 289 | Прокопьев Сергей | 1976 | кмс | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 0:34:30 |
7 | 120 | Ефимов Александр | 1977 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:35:24 |
8 | 184 | Микишев Антон | 1976 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:36:19 |
9 | 60 | Дрыгин Константин | 1973 | кмс | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:36:49 |
10 | 237 | Изотов Станислав | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:38:04 |
11 | 1 | Бахтерев Александр | 1977 | кмс | К-Уральски | 0:38:12 | |
12 | 238 | Шуров Юрий | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:38:24 |
13 | 226 | Баталов Сергей | 1971 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 0:40:08 |
14 | 183 | Карпов Александр | 1976 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:40:29 |
15 | 35 | Верилов Вячеслав | 1980 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:40:43 |
16 | 233 | Толстов Анатолий | 1972 | мс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:41:07 |
17 | 3 | Вольхин Олег | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:41:43 | ||
18 | 85 | Шубенкин Алексей | 1984 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:41:48 |
19 | 116 | Иштыбаев Дмитрий | 1972 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:48:46 |
20 | 241 | Литенков Алексей | 1980 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:51:41 |
21 | 267 | Чебыкин Илья | 1985 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:58:27 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Лазарев Константин | 1966 | кмс | Нягань | 0:31:16 | |
2 | 176 | Крылов Владимир | 1965 | мсмк | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:31:44 |
3 | 38 | Конышев Вадим | 1966 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:34:53 |
4 | 36 | Фатеев Михаил | 1960 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:35:42 |
5 | 195 | Чурилов Дмитрий | 1900 | 2р | Луч-Спорт | Ек-бург | 0:35:54 |
6 | 2 | Щербань Аркадий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:36:33 | ||
7 | 174 | Бац Александр | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:36:40 |
8 | 25 | Медведев Владимир | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:36:48 | |
9 | 99 | Антипин Сергей | 1965 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:39:22 |
10 | 76 | Гайденко Руслан | 1962 | кмс | Новогорный | 0:43:43 | |
11 | 41 | Лозицкий Андрей | 1961 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:47:17 |
12 | 269 | Белоглазов Владимир | 1963 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:47:41 | |
13 | 64 | Сердюк Тимофей | 1964 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:56:03 |
268 | Шафиков Ринат | 1960 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | сошел | ||
256 | Яговкин Андрей | 1969 | 1р | УГТУ | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Казусь Станислав | 1959 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:29:53 |
2 | 179 | Чагин Владимир | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:30:11 |
3 | 178 | Лебедев Андрей | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:31:21 |
4 | 239 | Волков Сергей | 1954 | мс | Тропа | В-Салда | 0:33:29 |
5 | 180 | Нечкин Игорь | 1959 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:34:08 |
6 | 191 | Хритохин Владимир | 1952 | кмс | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:34:33 |
7 | 4 | Рычков Владимир | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:37:26 | ||
8 | 29 | Ведин Аркадий | 1959 | кмс | Тюмень | 0:40:21 | |
9 | 127 | Мамаев Валерий | 1950 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:41:21 | |
10 | 177 | Исаков Павел | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:44:20 |
11 | 276 | Щербаков Юрий | 1952 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:45:35 |
12 | 121 | Ефимов Виктор | 1956 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:46:25 |
13 | 101 | Ряпосов Анатолий | 1951 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:48:33 |
14 | 272 | Пантелеев Михаил | 1959 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:59:31 | |
15 | 72 | Стеценко Валерий | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:03:17 |
273 | Шафиков Равиль | 1958 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Гудков Михаил | 1949 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:23:05 | |
2 | 129 | Разницын Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:25:55 | |
3 | 210 | Салаев Павел | 1945 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:26:00 |
4 | 206 | Маркин Валерий | 1948 | кмс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:26:21 |
5 | 130 | Селяхин Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:27:08 | |
6 | 187 | Сорокин Александр | 1949 | мс | Кедр | Ек-бург | 0:33:41 |
7 | 283 | Геласимов Михаил | 1946 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:16:18 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Ярков Виктор | 1941 | 1р | Тюмень | 0:22:41 | |
2 | 282 | Гохфельд Виктор | 1944 | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:27:02 | |
3 | 188 | Масленников Николай | 1946 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:27:06 |
4 | 181 | Безымянный Юрий | 1942 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:28:08 |
5 | 97 | Ражев Николай | 1937 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:29:18 |
6 | 132 | Эльконин Лев | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:30:42 | |
7 | 259 | Малинин Михаил | 1942 | 1р | Урал | Ек-бург | 0:30:49 |
8 | 124 | Апокин Виктор | 1936 | кмс | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:31:40 |
9 | 281 | Шабашов Павел | 1936 | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:32:45 | |
10 | 5 | Шишкин Григорий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:33:47 | ||
11 | 156 | Гордеев Виктор | 1942 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:39:23 |
12 | 242 | Крючков Юрий | 1941 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:40:34 |
13 | 192 | Калашников Анатолий | 1937 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:41:43 |
14 | 190 | Марков Владимир | 1938 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:44:32 |
15 | 98 | Макаров Владимир | 1938 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:53:02 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | Пильщикова Галя | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:26:39 | |
2 | 46 | Митюшова Таня | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:32:55 |
3 | 47 | Мотина Настя | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:42:04 |
4 | 45 | Митюшова Юля | 1995 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:43:16 |
5 | 18 | Вершкова Ольга | 1993 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:45:04 | |
6 | 133 | Сидорова Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:47:10 |
7 | 21 | Юсупова Рукижат | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:48:04 | |
8 | 17 | Юсупова Надира | 1994 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:49:15 | |
9 | 88 | Ермолаева Юлия | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:49:55 | 134 | Мироненко Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Панина Екатерина | 1990 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:21:50 |
2 | 19 | Лазарева Дарья | 1991 | 2р | Нягань | 0:21:58 | |
3 | 139 | Ефимова Евгения | 1991 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:22:56 |
4 | 137 | Фадеева Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:26:47 |
5 | 37 | Конышева Аня | 1991 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:29:32 |
6 | 216 | Ножнова Анна | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:31:21 |
7 | 215 | Фомина Светлана | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:37:15 |
8 | 20 | Овсянникова Ольга | 1991 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:44:23 | |
9 | 138 | Полюхова Наталья | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:46:17 |
10 | 135 | Гришина Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:24 |
11 | 122 | Ефимова Елена | 1979 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:43:23 |
12 | 128 | Тихонская Ольга | 1963 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:11:56 | |
136 | Олина Юлия | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 291 | Михайлова Екатерина | 1988 | кмс | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 0:30:15 |
80 | Саранчук Наталья | 1989 | 3р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
56 | Федорова Яна | 1989 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | сошел | |
57 | Огнева Наталья | 1989 | 2р | Абрис | Первоур. | сошел | |
81 | Клянина Ирина | 1989 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 258 | Конурина Анна | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:45:13 |
2 | 290 | Гизатуллина Регина | 1986 | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 1:01:06 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 234 | Фрей Наталия | 1970 | мсмк | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:31:34 |
2 | 154 | Карпова Полина | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:32:12 |
3 | 207 | Тархова Ирина | 1981 | мс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:32:24 |
4 | 107 | Букреева Алена | 1977 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:33:28 |
5 | 153 | Долгорукова Наталья | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:37:43 |
6 | 24 | Диева Ольга | 1975 | кмс | Нягань | 0:41:15 | |
7 | 8 | Вольхина Ольга | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:45:01 | ||
8 | 109 | Новикова Елена | 1982 | кмс | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 0:48:38 |
9 | 243 | Авдеева Настя | 1985 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:51:13 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Ефимова Елена | 1966 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:33:23 |
2 | 108 | Корнева Татьяна | 1965 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:35:18 |
3 | 143 | Шевченко Нина | 1967 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:38:02 |
4 | 43 | Федотова Елена | 1965 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:43:27 |
5 | 142 | Жабреева Инна | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:44:10 |
6 | 26 | Медведева Светлана | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:46:42 | |
7 | 7 | Щербань Маргарита | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:56:12 | ||
8 | 261 | Виноградова Галина | 1964 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:59:38 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Ведина Ольга | 1958 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:34:16 |
2 | 117 | Раскостова Ксения | 1950 | мс | ЕТТУ | В-Салда | 0:34:34 |
3 | 262 | Ларионова Любовь | 1956 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:37:10 | |
4 | 145 | Михасева Любовь | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:38:01 |
5 | 146 | Сидорова Людмила | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:39:12 |
6 | 71 | Стеценко Лидия | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:39:14 |
7 | 123 | Ефимова Нина | 1954 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:40:06 |
8 | 6 | Рычкова Тамара | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:40:29 | ||
9 | 149 | Кириллова Ольга | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:42:45 |
10 | 999 | Саламатова Галина | В-Тура | 3:45:00 | |||
288 | Шафикова Лидия | 1957 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | Агафонова Татьяна | 1949 | кмс | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 0:37:06 |
2 | 275 | Кашперская Ольга | 1948 | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:37:27 | |
3 | 65 | Краевская Жанна | 1946 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:43:12 | |
4 | 150 | Кожарская Лариса | 1900 | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:43:30 | |
5 | 148 | Володина Зинаида | 1948 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:45:34 |
6 | 147 | Безымянная Любовь | 1946 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:51:51 |
255 | Кунцевич Галина | 1947 | УГТУ | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 229 | Сумина Нина | 1942 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:33:10 |
2 | 193 | Савиных Лидия | 1942 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:58:04 |
3 | 131 | Селяхина Валентина | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:03:58 | |
4 | 125 | Апокина Евгения | 1934 | кмс | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:08:20 |
5 | 277 | Баталова Галина | 1933 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:43:10 | |
194 | Васильева Тамара | 1942 | 2р | Комета | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 214 | Жуков Сергей | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:21:16 |
2 | 74 | Гайденко Гена | 1993 | 1юр | Новогорный | 0:21:26 | |
3 | 157 | Евтюхов Василий | 1993 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:25:43 |
4 | 33 | Лиханов Павел | 1993 | 2юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:27:58 |
5 | 205 | Майер Слава | 1992 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 0:28:16 | |
6 | 104 | Магсумов Роман | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:28:34 |
7 | 218 | Татауров Дмитрий | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:30:23 |
8 | 51 | Пильщиков Сергей | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:38:39 | |
9 | 232 | Соловаров Илья | 1992 | Спутник | Ек-бург | 0:40:35 | |
10 | 119 | Вальнев Владимир | 1992 | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:40:54 | |
11 | 22 | Черкашин Роман | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:42:23 | |
12 | 219 | Воронин Павел | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:47:52 |
13 | 217 | Лавров Алексей | 1993 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:52:22 |
14 | 50 | Погорельский Даниил | 1992 | 2юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:58:07 |
15 | 231 | Мочалов Дмитрий | 1992 | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:09:22 | |
105 | Мошков Слава | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. | |
87 | Шаньгин Илья | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. | |
86 | Шаньгин Андрей | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Лозицкий Илья | 1991 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:26:13 |
2 | 213 | Иленков Владимир | 1991 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:26:18 |
3 | 159 | Вартанян Гайк | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:28:36 |
4 | 82 | Романенко Игорь | 1990 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:28:52 |
5 | 163 | Семенов Александр | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:30:02 |
6 | 32 | Лиханов Егор | 1990 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:31:23 |
7 | 164 | Чагин Евгений | 1990 | 2р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:32:13 |
8 | 203 | Шаихов Роман | 1990 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 0:33:01 | |
9 | 158 | Белых Павел | 1991 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:34:10 |
10 | 161 | Данченко Евгений | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:34:46 |
11 | 55 | Слободенко Андрей | 1990 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:37:40 |
12 | 53 | Романов Никита | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:39:08 |
13 | 235 | Фрей Анатолий | 1991 | 2юр | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:40:02 |
14 | 287 | Кижнеров Паша | 1990 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 0:42:03 |
15 | 166 | Камалов Рафит | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:55:42 |
16 | 230 | Ведерников Александр | 1990 | 3юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 0:56:45 |
17 | 160 | Гореев Артур | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:57:37 |
18 | 52 | Сартаков Иван | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:07:06 |
286 | Лаптев Саша | 1991 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | сошел | |
83 | Лысогор Павел | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
84 | Тюменцев Андрей | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
77 | Ермолаев Костя | 1991 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
165 | Михасев Сергей | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Лиханов Ваня | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:25:27 |
2 | 102 | Ряпосов Алексей | 1988 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:31:16 |
3 | 211 | Ярмиев Артур | 1988 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:38:35 |
4 | 167 | Мамонтов Евгений | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:39:02 |
5 | 209 | Красноштан Кирилл | 1989 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:39:36 |
6 | 40 | Кобелев Дмитрий | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:40:10 |
7 | 186 | Рахмеев Андрей | 1989 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:47:45 |
8 | 170 | Рахмеев Алексей | 1989 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:52:47 |
9 | 212 | Коньшин Илья | 1988 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:57:36 |
10 | 78 | Постников Антон | 1988 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:04:19 |
11 | 227 | Огородников Александр | 1989 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:05:22 |
12 | 228 | Соловаров Георгий | 1989 | 2юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:12:52 |
13 | 91 | Федяй Илья | 1989 | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:14:50 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | Лебедев Илья | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:35:51 |
2 | 173 | Лебедев Павел | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:40:17 |
3 | 208 | Тархов Андрей | 1987 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:40:40 |
4 | 274 | Чебыкин Степан | 1987 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:46:18 | |
5 | 39 | Кобелев Сергей | 1986 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:49:58 |
204 | Горев Сергей | 1986 | 2р | Пеленг | К-Уральски | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 185 | Рязанов Алексей | 1972 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:30:47 |
2 | 106 | Шавкунов Алесандр | 1982 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:31:01 |
3 | 90 | Морозов Андрей | 1984 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:31:24 | |
4 | 236 | Кондаков Василий | 1971 | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:32:05 | |
5 | 34 | Фатеев Антон | 1980 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:33:06 |
6 | 289 | Прокопьев Сергей | 1976 | кмс | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 0:34:30 |
7 | 120 | Ефимов Александр | 1977 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:35:24 |
8 | 184 | Микишев Антон | 1976 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:36:19 |
9 | 60 | Дрыгин Константин | 1973 | кмс | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:36:49 |
10 | 237 | Изотов Станислав | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:38:04 |
11 | 1 | Бахтерев Александр | 1977 | кмс | К-Уральски | 0:38:12 | |
12 | 238 | Шуров Юрий | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:38:24 |
13 | 226 | Баталов Сергей | 1971 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 0:40:08 |
14 | 183 | Карпов Александр | 1976 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:40:29 |
15 | 35 | Верилов Вячеслав | 1980 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:40:43 |
16 | 233 | Толстов Анатолий | 1972 | мс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:41:07 |
17 | 3 | Вольхин Олег | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:41:43 | ||
18 | 85 | Шубенкин Алексей | 1984 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:41:48 |
19 | 116 | Иштыбаев Дмитрий | 1972 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:48:46 |
20 | 241 | Литенков Алексей | 1980 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:51:41 |
21 | 267 | Чебыкин Илья | 1985 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:58:27 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Лазарев Константин | 1966 | кмс | Нягань | 0:31:16 | |
2 | 176 | Крылов Владимир | 1965 | мсмк | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:31:44 |
3 | 38 | Конышев Вадим | 1966 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:34:53 |
4 | 36 | Фатеев Михаил | 1960 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:35:42 |
5 | 195 | Чурилов Дмитрий | 1900 | 2р | Луч-Спорт | Ек-бург | 0:35:54 |
6 | 2 | Щербань Аркадий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:36:33 | ||
7 | 174 | Бац Александр | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:36:40 |
8 | 25 | Медведев Владимир | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:36:48 | |
9 | 99 | Антипин Сергей | 1965 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:39:22 |
10 | 76 | Гайденко Руслан | 1962 | кмс | Новогорный | 0:43:43 | |
11 | 41 | Лозицкий Андрей | 1961 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:47:17 |
12 | 269 | Белоглазов Владимир | 1963 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:47:41 | |
13 | 64 | Сердюк Тимофей | 1964 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:56:03 |
268 | Шафиков Ринат | 1960 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | сошел | ||
256 | Яговкин Андрей | 1969 | 1р | УГТУ | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Казусь Станислав | 1959 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:29:53 |
2 | 179 | Чагин Владимир | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:30:11 |
3 | 178 | Лебедев Андрей | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:31:21 |
4 | 239 | Волков Сергей | 1954 | мс | Тропа | В-Салда | 0:33:29 |
5 | 180 | Нечкин Игорь | 1959 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:34:08 |
6 | 191 | Хритохин Владимир | 1952 | кмс | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:34:33 |
7 | 4 | Рычков Владимир | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:37:26 | ||
8 | 29 | Ведин Аркадий | 1959 | кмс | Тюмень | 0:40:21 | |
9 | 127 | Мамаев Валерий | 1950 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:41:21 | |
10 | 177 | Исаков Павел | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:44:20 |
11 | 276 | Щербаков Юрий | 1952 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:45:35 |
12 | 121 | Ефимов Виктор | 1956 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:46:25 |
13 | 101 | Ряпосов Анатолий | 1951 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:48:33 |
14 | 272 | Пантелеев Михаил | 1959 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:59:31 | |
15 | 72 | Стеценко Валерий | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:03:17 |
273 | Шафиков Равиль | 1958 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Гудков Михаил | 1949 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:23:05 | |
2 | 129 | Разницын Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:25:55 | |
3 | 210 | Салаев Павел | 1945 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:26:00 |
4 | 206 | Маркин Валерий | 1948 | кмс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:26:21 |
5 | 130 | Селяхин Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:27:08 | |
6 | 187 | Сорокин Александр | 1949 | мс | Кедр | Ек-бург | 0:33:41 |
7 | 283 | Геласимов Михаил | 1946 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:16:18 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Ярков Виктор | 1941 | 1р | Тюмень | 0:22:41 | |
2 | 282 | Гохфельд Виктор | 1944 | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:27:02 | |
3 | 188 | Масленников Николай | 1946 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:27:06 |
4 | 181 | Безымянный Юрий | 1942 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:28:08 |
5 | 97 | Ражев Николай | 1937 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:29:18 |
6 | 132 | Эльконин Лев | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:30:42 | |
7 | 259 | Малинин Михаил | 1942 | 1р | Урал | Ек-бург | 0:30:49 |
8 | 124 | Апокин Виктор | 1936 | кмс | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:31:40 |
9 | 281 | Шабашов Павел | 1936 | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:32:45 | |
10 | 5 | Шишкин Григорий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:33:47 | ||
11 | 156 | Гордеев Виктор | 1942 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:39:23 |
12 | 242 | Крючков Юрий | 1941 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:40:34 |
13 | 192 | Калашников Анатолий | 1937 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:41:43 |
14 | 190 | Марков Владимир | 1938 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:44:32 |
15 | 98 | Макаров Владимир | 1938 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:53:02 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | Пильщикова Галя | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:26:39 | |
2 | 46 | Митюшова Таня | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:32:55 |
3 | 47 | Мотина Настя | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:42:04 |
4 | 45 | Митюшова Юля | 1995 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:43:16 |
5 | 18 | Вершкова Ольга | 1993 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:45:04 | |
6 | 133 | Сидорова Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:47:10 |
7 | 21 | Юсупова Рукижат | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:48:04 | |
8 | 17 | Юсупова Надира | 1994 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:49:15 | |
9 | 88 | Ермолаева Юлия | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:49:55 | 134 | Мироненко Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Панина Екатерина | 1990 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:21:50 |
2 | 19 | Лазарева Дарья | 1991 | 2р | Нягань | 0:21:58 | |
3 | 139 | Ефимова Евгения | 1991 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:22:56 |
4 | 137 | Фадеева Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:26:47 |
5 | 37 | Конышева Аня | 1991 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:29:32 |
6 | 216 | Ножнова Анна | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:31:21 |
7 | 215 | Фомина Светлана | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:37:15 |
8 | 20 | Овсянникова Ольга | 1991 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:44:23 | |
9 | 138 | Полюхова Наталья | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:46:17 |
10 | 135 | Гришина Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:24 |
11 | 122 | Ефимова Елена | 1979 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:43:23 |
12 | 128 | Тихонская Ольга | 1963 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:11:56 | |
136 | Олина Юлия | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 291 | Михайлова Екатерина | 1988 | кмс | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 0:30:15 |
80 | Саранчук Наталья | 1989 | 3р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
56 | Федорова Яна | 1989 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | сошел | |
57 | Огнева Наталья | 1989 | 2р | Абрис | Первоур. | сошел | |
81 | Клянина Ирина | 1989 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 258 | Конурина Анна | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:45:13 |
2 | 290 | Гизатуллина Регина | 1986 | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 1:01:06 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 234 | Фрей Наталия | 1970 | мсмк | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:31:34 |
2 | 154 | Карпова Полина | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:32:12 |
3 | 207 | Тархова Ирина | 1981 | мс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:32:24 |
4 | 107 | Букреева Алена | 1977 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:33:28 |
5 | 153 | Долгорукова Наталья | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:37:43 |
6 | 24 | Диева Ольга | 1975 | кмс | Нягань | 0:41:15 | |
7 | 8 | Вольхина Ольга | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:45:01 | ||
8 | 109 | Новикова Елена | 1982 | кмс | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 0:48:38 |
9 | 243 | Авдеева Настя | 1985 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:51:13 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Ефимова Елена | 1966 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:33:23 |
2 | 108 | Корнева Татьяна | 1965 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:35:18 |
3 | 143 | Шевченко Нина | 1967 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:38:02 |
4 | 43 | Федотова Елена | 1965 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:43:27 |
5 | 142 | Жабреева Инна | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:44:10 |
6 | 26 | Медведева Светлана | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:46:42 | |
7 | 7 | Щербань Маргарита | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:56:12 | ||
8 | 261 | Виноградова Галина | 1964 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:59:38 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Ведина Ольга | 1958 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:34:16 |
2 | 117 | Раскостова Ксения | 1950 | мс | ЕТТУ | В-Салда | 0:34:34 |
3 | 262 | Ларионова Любовь | 1956 | ФСО | Ревда | 0:37:10 | |
4 | 145 | Михасева Любовь | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:38:01 |
5 | 146 | Сидорова Людмила | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:39:12 |
6 | 71 | Стеценко Лидия | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:39:14 |
7 | 123 | Ефимова Нина | 1954 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:40:06 |
8 | 6 | Рычкова Тамара | 1900 | К-Уральски | 0:40:29 | ||
9 | 149 | Кириллова Ольга | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:42:45 |
10 | 999 | Саламатова Галина | В-Тура | 3:45:00 | |||
288 | Шафикова Лидия | 1957 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | Агафонова Татьяна | 1949 | кмс | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 0:37:06 |
2 | 275 | Кашперская Ольга | 1948 | Факел | Ек-бург | 0:37:27 | |
3 | 65 | Краевская Жанна | 1946 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:43:12 | |
4 | 150 | Кожарская Лариса | 1900 | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:43:30 | |
5 | 148 | Володина Зинаида | 1948 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:45:34 |
6 | 147 | Безымянная Любовь | 1946 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:51:51 |
255 | Кунцевич Галина | 1947 | УГТУ | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 229 | Сумина Нина | 1942 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:33:10 |
2 | 193 | Савиных Лидия | 1942 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 0:58:04 |
3 | 131 | Селяхина Валентина | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:03:58 | |
4 | 125 | Апокина Евгения | 1934 | кмс | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:08:20 |
5 | 277 | Баталова Галина | 1933 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:43:10 | |
194 | Васильева Тамара | 1942 | 2р | Комета | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Гайденко Гена | 1993 | 1юр | Новогорный | 0:33:57 | |
2 | 214 | Жуков Сергей | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:38:12 |
3 | 218 | Татауров Дмитрий | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:38:35 |
4 | 86 | Шаньгин Андрей | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:41:47 |
5 | 157 | Евтюхов Василий | 1993 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:44:01 |
6 | 105 | Мошков Слава | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:46:49 |
7 | 33 | Лиханов Павел | 1993 | 2юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:48:43 |
8 | 219 | Воронин Павел | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:50:02 |
9 | 104 | Магсумов Роман | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:51:53 |
10 | 51 | Пильщиков Сергей | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:53:39 | |
11 | 49 | Сердюк Илья | 1993 | 2юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:56:29 |
12 | 310 | Талайкин Дмитрий | 1992 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:57:10 | |
13 | 118 | Пожарицкий Андрей | 1992 | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:57:19 | |
14 | 308 | Бушуев Дима | 1992 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:58:14 |
15 | 263 | Проничев Даниил | 1992 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:00:59 | |
16 | 50 | Погорельский Даниил | 1992 | 2юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:04:37 |
17 | 119 | Вальнев Владимир | 1992 | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:04:42 | |
18 | 309 | Сапогов Павел | 1992 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:07:03 | |
19 | 205 | Майер Слава | 1992 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:13:01 | |
20 | 22 | Черкашин Роман | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 1:20:05 | |
21 | 232 | Соловаров Илья | 1992 | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:25:28 | |
22 | 231 | Мочалов Дмитрий | 1992 | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:26:36 | |
23 | 217 | Лавров Алексей | 1993 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:32:44 |
264 | Белоглазов Даниил | 1994 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел | ||
11 | Шамгутдинов Дамир | 1900 | 2р | Березовски | сошел | ||
10 | Шишкин Виталий | 1900 | Березовски | рез.аннул. | |||
87 | Шаньгин Илья | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | Микишев Дмитрий | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:38:47 |
2 | 159 | Вартанян Гайк | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:40:49 |
3 | 213 | Иленков Владимир | 1991 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:42:38 |
4 | 158 | Белых Павел | 1991 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:42:51 |
5 | 32 | Лиханов Егор | 1990 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:44:12 |
6 | 42 | Лозицкий Илья | 1991 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:45:12 |
7 | 305 | Фатахов Ильмир | 1990 | 1юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:45:47 |
8 | 163 | Семенов Александр | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:50:45 |
9 | 245 | Маслов Данил | 1900 | 1юр | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:52:31 |
10 | 244 | Брагин Евгений | 1900 | 1юр | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:53:30 |
11 | 164 | Чагин Евгений | 1990 | 2р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:57:19 |
12 | 55 | Слободенко Андрей | 1990 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:59:18 |
13 | 160 | Гореев Артур | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:59:39 |
14 | 287 | Кижнеров Паша | 1990 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 1:00:06 |
15 | 166 | Камалов Рафит | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:18 |
16 | 286 | Лаптев Саша | 1991 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 1:06:08 |
17 | 53 | Романов Никита | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:07:23 |
18 | 235 | Фрей Анатолий | 1991 | 2юр | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:17:46 |
19 | 82 | Романенко Игорь | 1990 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:21:04 |
20 | 316 | Малышев Павел | 1991 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:22:50 |
21 | 306 | Котельников Максим | 1991 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:24:51 |
22 | 77 | Ермолаев Костя | 1991 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:25:08 |
23 | 52 | Сартаков Иван | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:29:02 |
24 | 203 | Шаихов Роман | 1990 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:30:03 | |
25 | 304 | Линкер Николай | 1990 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:30:45 |
26 | 165 | Михасев Сергей | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:34:18 |
27 | 84 | Тюменцев Андрей | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:34:59 |
28 | 230 | Ведерников Александр | 1990 | 3юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:36:18 |
29 | 307 | Соколов Александр | 1991 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:39:53 |
83 | Лысогор Павел | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
161 | Данченко Евгений | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | рез.аннул. | |
14 | Масляк Руслан | 1900 | 2р | Березовски | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | Ряпосов Алексей | 1988 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:16:31 |
2 | 31 | Лиханов Ваня | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:16:43 |
3 | 167 | Мамонтов Евгений | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:17:29 |
4 | 209 | Красноштан Кирилл | 1989 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:18:17 |
5 | 169 | Сурнин Иван | 1989 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:26:07 |
6 | 40 | Кобелев Дмитрий | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:28:08 |
7 | 212 | Коньшин Илья | 1988 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:28:31 |
8 | 168 | Пасеко Алексей | 1988 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:28:42 |
9 | 170 | Рахмеев Алексей | 1989 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:29:28 |
10 | 211 | Ярмиев Артур | 1988 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:43:22 |
11 | 303 | Попов Евгений | 1989 | 2юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:47:33 |
12 | 186 | Рахмеев Андрей | 1989 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:50:36 |
13 | 227 | Огородников Александр | 1989 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:54:32 |
14 | 228 | Соловаров Георгий | 1989 | 2юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:55:46 |
15 | 302 | Межин Максим | 1989 | 2юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:57:41 |
91 | Федяй Илья | 1989 | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. | ||
78 | Постников Антон | 1988 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | Лебедев Илья | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:14:39 |
2 | 171 | Головань Алексей | 1986 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:15:57 |
3 | 39 | Кобелев Сергей | 1986 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:21:39 |
4 | 204 | Горев Сергей | 1986 | 2р | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:26:40 |
5 | 208 | Тархов Андрей | 1987 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:31:10 |
6 | 246 | Маслов Дмитрий | 1986 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:45:14 |
7 | 301 | Шестаков Дмитрий | 1987 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:49:14 |
8 | 173 | Лебедев Павел | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:55:47 |
274 | Чебыкин Степан | 1987 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 236 | Кондаков Василий | 1978 | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:59:01 | |
2 | 182 | Евтюхов Андрей | 1972 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:04:15 |
3 | 185 | Рязанов Алексей | 1972 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:05 |
4 | 106 | Шавкунов Алесандр | 1982 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:05:32 |
5 | 85 | Шубенкин Алексей | 1984 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:05:50 |
6 | 1 | Бахтерев Александр | 1977 | кмс | К-Уральски | 1:06:33 | |
7 | 350 | Кокорин Сергей | 1962 | Чебаркуль | 1:09:43 | ||
8 | 90 | Морозов Андрей | 1984 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:10:59 | |
9 | 34 | Фатеев Антон | 1980 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:11:45 |
10 | 184 | Микишев Антон | 1976 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:12:49 |
11 | 319 | Шабашов Павел | 1971 | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 1:14:41 | |
12 | 237 | Изотов Станислав | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:14:59 |
13 | 289 | Прокопьев Сергей | 1976 | кмс | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 1:15:18 |
14 | 60 | Дрыгин Константин | 1973 | кмс | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:15:29 |
15 | 240 | Яхин Иван | 1980 | кмс | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:18:42 |
16 | 257 | Жиганов Антон | 1982 | кмс | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 1:19:32 |
17 | 120 | Ефимов Александр | 1977 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:23:46 |
18 | 183 | Карпов Александр | 1976 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:24:32 |
19 | 233 | Толстов Анатолий | 1972 | мс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:25:26 |
20 | 238 | Шуров Юрий | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:26:24 |
21 | 226 | Баталов Сергей | 1971 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:32:03 |
22 | 116 | Иштыбаев Дмитрий | 1972 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:32:05 |
23 | 300 | Набок Алексей | 1985 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:43:10 |
24 | 75 | Безводинских Сергей | 1984 | 1р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:48:50 |
25 | 35 | Верилов Вячеслав | 1980 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:59:49 |
26 | 267 | Чебыкин Илья | 1985 | ФСО | Ревда | 2:04:23 | |
115 | Ряпосов Александр | 1982 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | сошел | |
348 | Калимуллин Дмитрий | 1985 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел | ||
3 | Вольхин Олег | 1900 | К-Уральски | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Лазарев Константин | 1966 | кмс | Нягань | 1:02:19 | |
2 | 2 | Щербань Аркадий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:04:14 | ||
3 | 175 | Крылов Анатолий | 1965 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:13 |
4 | 176 | Крылов Владимир | 1965 | мсмк | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:08:15 |
5 | 174 | Бац Александр | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:22 |
6 | 25 | Медведев Владимир | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 1:14:50 | |
7 | 41 | Лозицкий Андрей | 1961 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:16:03 |
8 | 36 | Фатеев Михаил | 1960 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:17:20 |
9 | 195 | Чурилов Дмитрий | 1900 | 2р | Луч-Спорт | Ек-бург | 1:17:32 |
10 | 200 | Белых Сергей | 1963 | кмс | ПУ-9 | К-Уральски | 1:18:18 |
11 | 269 | Белоглазов Владимир | 1963 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:22:09 | |
12 | 99 | Антипин Сергей | 1965 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:24:28 |
13 | 268 | Шафиков Ринат | 1960 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:24:42 | |
14 | 114 | Шайхметов Альберт | 1967 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:26:20 |
15 | 38 | Конышев Вадим | 1966 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:27:13 |
16 | 64 | Сердюк Тимофей | 1964 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:28:32 |
17 | 196 | Вдовин Андрей | 1961 | кмс | ПУ-9 | К-Уральски | 1:49:41 |
18 | 256 | Яговкин Андрей | 1966 | 1р | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 1:50:23 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Казусь Станислав | 1959 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:03:07 |
2 | 112 | Карпухин Валерий | 1956 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:04:48 |
3 | 29 | Ведин Аркадий | 1959 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:06:54 |
4 | 179 | Чагин Владимир | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:18 |
5 | 276 | Щербаков Юрий | 1952 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:09:38 |
6 | 239 | Волков Сергей | 1954 | мс | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:12:41 |
7 | 177 | Исаков Павел | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:15:51 |
8 | 191 | Хритохин Владимир | 1952 | кмс | Комета | Ек-бург | 1:16:03 |
9 | 180 | Нечкин Игорь | 1959 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:18:22 |
10 | 178 | Лебедев Андрей | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:20:22 |
11 | 270 | Копысов Леонид | 1950 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:20:33 | |
12 | 96 | Раскостов Владимир | 1951 | мс | ЕТТУ | В-Салда | 1:23:08 |
13 | 4 | Рычков Владимир | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:23:14 | ||
14 | 247 | Корчагин Александр | 1958 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:25:01 |
15 | 272 | Пантелеев Михаил | 1959 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:27:25 | |
16 | 121 | Ефимов Виктор | 1956 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:34:16 |
17 | 111 | Шешенин Игорь | 1959 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:41:29 |
18 | 72 | Стеценко Валерий | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 2:14:12 |
101 | Ряпосов Анатолий | 1951 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | Маркин Валерий | 1948 | кмс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:46:24 |
2 | 130 | Селяхин Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:52:00 | |
3 | 27 | Гудков Михаил | 1949 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:53:01 | |
4 | 129 | Разницын Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:53:36 | |
5 | 283 | Геласимов Михаил | 1946 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:00:47 |
6 | 187 | Сорокин Александр | 1949 | мс | Кедр | Ек-бург | 1:08:20 |
7 | 210 | Салаев Павел | 1945 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:31:18 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Ярков Виктор | 1941 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:47:08 |
2 | 181 | Безымянный Юрий | 1942 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:49:30 |
3 | 132 | Эльконин Лев | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:01:17 | |
4 | 156 | Гордеев Виктор | 1942 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:04:21 |
5 | 97 | Ражев Николай | 1937 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:05:20 |
6 | 282 | Гохфельд Виктор | 1944 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:05:33 | |
7 | 260 | Гусев Анатолий | 1935 | 1р | Урал | Ек-бург | 1:06:26 |
8 | 110 | Кузьминых Леонид | 1937 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:07:24 |
9 | 278 | Соломеин Валерий | 1939 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:08:40 |
10 | 192 | Калашников Анатолий | 1937 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 1:09:01 |
11 | 259 | Малинин Михаил | 1942 | 1р | Урал | Ек-бург | 1:09:10 |
12 | 5 | Шишкин Григорий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:09:25 | ||
13 | 281 | Шабашов Павел | 1936 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:20:18 | |
14 | 279 | Лукашанец Эдуард | 1933 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:24:50 |
15 | 98 | Макаров Владимир | 1938 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:26:41 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | Сидорова Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:46:32 |
2 | 17 | Юсупова Надира | 1994 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:55:41 | |
3 | 48 | Пильщикова Галя | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:56:02 | |
4 | 88 | Ермолаева Юлия | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:56:30 |
5 | 21 | Юсупова Рукижат | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:58:13 | |
6 | 253 | Багина Анна | 1900 | 2юр | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:12:09 |
7 | 134 | Мироненко Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:13:16 |
8 | 47 | Мотина Настя | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:24:03 |
9 | 46 | Митюшова Таня | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:26:10 |
10 | 45 | Митюшова Юля | 1995 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:28:42 |
11 | 18 | Вершкова Ольга | 1993 | 3юр | Нягань | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Лазарева Дарья | 1991 | 2р | Нягань | 0:27:25 | |
2 | 139 | Ефимова Евгения | 1991 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:29:51 |
3 | 103 | Панина Екатерина | 1990 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:30:27 |
4 | 137 | Фадеева Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:32:54 |
5 | 215 | Фомина Светлана | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:39:33 |
6 | 37 | Конышева Аня | 1991 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:53:58 |
7 | 216 | Ножнова Анна | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:03:25 |
8 | 250 | Парфенова Татьяна | 1900 | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:23:52 | |
9 | 311 | Пескова Юлия | 1991 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:34:49 | |
10 | 251 | Кучина Анна | 1900 | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:34:59 | |
11 | 312 | Орлова Валерия | 1991 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:40:47 | |
12 | 151 | Меринова Ольга | 1990 | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:46:52 | |
122 | Ефимова Елена | 1979 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:52:51 ВК | |
135 | Гришина Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | сошел | |
136 | Олина Юлия | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | рез.аннул. | |
20 | Овсянникова Ольга | 1991 | 3юр | Нягань | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 291 | Михайлова Екатерина | 1988 | кмс | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 0:52:14 |
2 | 321 | Шарипова Жанна | 1988 | 1юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:10:31 |
3 | 30 | Гудкова Марина | 1988 | кмс | Чебаркуль | 1:12:26 | |
4 | 314 | Долгова Татьяна | 1989 | 1юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:14:08 |
5 | 344 | Широковских Виктория | 1980 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:38:47 | |
6 | 81 | Клянина Ирина | 1989 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:41:47 |
7 | 80 | Саранчук Наталья | 1989 | 3р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 2:17:26 |
8 | 56 | Федорова Яна | 1989 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 2:25:08 |
345 | Кулыгина Екатерина | 1989 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел | ||
346 | Садовская Екатерина | 1989 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 290 | Гизатуллина Регина | 1986 | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 1:29:43 | |
2 | 63 | Колмакова Елена | 1986 | кмс | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:38:56 |
3 | 258 | Конурина Анна | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:39:58 |
4 | 248 | Шарипова Елена | 1986 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:41:14 |
5 | 254 | Логинова Екатерина | 1986 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:51:16 |
6 | 155 | Никитина Мария | 1985 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 2:17:41 |
317 | Вострецова Татьяна | 1986 | 2р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. | |
202 | Агафонова Светлана | 1987 | кмс | Пеленг | К-Уральски | сошел | |
318 | Жиганова Алена | 1986 | УГТУ | Ек-бург | сошел | ||
320 | Шалкиева Светлана | 1986 | 2р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 154 | Карпова Полина | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:12 |
2 | 107 | Букреева Алена | 1977 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:10:23 |
3 | 207 | Тархова Ирина | 1981 | мс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:15:19 |
4 | 234 | Фрей Наталия | 1970 | мсмк | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:18:04 |
5 | 153 | Долгорукова Наталья | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:28:35 |
6 | 349 | Исавнина Оксана | 1972 | Чебаркуль | 1:29:52 | ||
7 | 189 | Евтюхова Татьяна | 1968 | 1юр | Кедр | Ек-бург | 1:33:28 |
8 | 24 | Диева Ольга | 1975 | кмс | Нягань | 1:37:06 | |
9 | 315 | Шафикова Марина | 1983 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 2:17:00 |
73 | Стеценко Людмила | 1981 | 3р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 2:26:47 | |
8 | Вольхина Ольга | 1900 | К-Уральски | сошел | |||
347 | Козлова Елена | 1980 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Ефимова Елена | 1966 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:07:23 |
2 | 108 | Корнева Татьяна | 1965 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:21:42 |
3 | 142 | Жабреева Инна | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:28:59 |
4 | 143 | Шевченко Нина | 1967 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:35:38 |
5 | 43 | Федотова Елена | 1965 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:41:34 |
6 | 26 | Медведева Светлана | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 1:41:50 | |
7 | 7 | Щербань Маргарита | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:44:50 | ||
8 | 144 | Туринцева Маргарита | 1900 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:49:58 |
261 | Виноградова Галина | 1964 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Ведина Ольга | 1958 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:00:48 |
2 | 117 | Раскостова Ксения | 1950 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:04:07 |
3 | 149 | Кириллова Ольга | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:38 |
4 | 145 | Михасева Любовь | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:13:43 |
5 | 6 | Рычкова Тамара | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:17:11 | ||
6 | 288 | Шафикова Лидия | 1957 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:17:38 |
7 | 71 | Стеценко Лидия | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:20:55 |
8 | 66 | Фомина Вера | 1957 | 1р | Антей | К-Уральски | 1:25:43 |
9 | 146 | Сидорова Людмила | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:29:41 |
10 | 262 | Ларионова Любовь | 1956 | ФСО | Ревда | 2:53.41 | |
280 | Саламатова Галина | 1956 | В. Тура | сошел | |||
123 | Ефимова Нина | 1954 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 150 | Кожарская Лариса | 1900 | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:04:43 | |
2 | 275 | Кашперская Ольга | 1948 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:05:40 | |
3 | 201 | Агафонова Татьяна | 1949 | кмс | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:10:53 |
4 | 148 | Володина Зинаида | 1948 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:34:37 |
5 | 147 | Безымянная Любовь | 1946 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:37:23 |
6 | 65 | Краевская Жанна | 1946 | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:47:25 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 229 | Сумина Нина | 1942 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:34:42 |
2 | 131 | Селяхина Валентина | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:38:39 | |
3 | 193 | Савиных Лидия | 1942 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 2:06:29 |
194 | Васильева Тамара | 1942 | 2р | Комета | Ек-бург | сошел | |
277 | Баталова Галина | 1933 | Факел | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Гайденко Гена | 1993 | 1юр | Новогорный | 0:33:57 | |
2 | 214 | Жуков Сергей | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:38:12 |
3 | 218 | Татауров Дмитрий | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:38:35 |
4 | 86 | Шаньгин Андрей | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:41:47 |
5 | 157 | Евтюхов Василий | 1993 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:44:01 |
6 | 105 | Мошков Слава | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:46:49 |
7 | 33 | Лиханов Павел | 1993 | 2юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:48:43 |
8 | 219 | Воронин Павел | 1992 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:50:02 |
9 | 104 | Магсумов Роман | 1992 | 3р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:51:53 |
10 | 51 | Пильщиков Сергей | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:53:39 | |
11 | 49 | Сердюк Илья | 1993 | 2юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:56:29 |
12 | 310 | Талайкин Дмитрий | 1992 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:57:10 | |
13 | 118 | Пожарицкий Андрей | 1992 | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:57:19 | |
14 | 308 | Бушуев Дима | 1992 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:58:14 |
15 | 263 | Проничев Даниил | 1992 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:00:59 | |
16 | 50 | Погорельский Даниил | 1992 | 2юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:04:37 |
17 | 119 | Вальнев Владимир | 1992 | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:04:42 | |
18 | 309 | Сапогов Павел | 1992 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:07:03 | |
19 | 205 | Майер Слава | 1992 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:13:01 | |
20 | 22 | Черкашин Роман | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 1:20:05 | |
21 | 232 | Соловаров Илья | 1992 | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:25:28 | |
22 | 231 | Мочалов Дмитрий | 1992 | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:26:36 | |
23 | 217 | Лавров Алексей | 1993 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:32:44 |
264 | Белоглазов Даниил | 1994 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел | ||
11 | Шамгутдинов Дамир | 1900 | 2р | Березовски | сошел | ||
10 | Шишкин Виталий | 1900 | Березовски | рез.аннул. | |||
87 | Шаньгин Илья | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | Микишев Дмитрий | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:38:47 |
2 | 159 | Вартанян Гайк | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:40:49 |
3 | 213 | Иленков Владимир | 1991 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:42:38 |
4 | 158 | Белых Павел | 1991 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:42:51 |
5 | 32 | Лиханов Егор | 1990 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:44:12 |
6 | 42 | Лозицкий Илья | 1991 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:45:12 |
7 | 305 | Фатахов Ильмир | 1990 | 1юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 0:45:47 |
8 | 163 | Семенов Александр | 1990 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:50:45 |
9 | 245 | Маслов Данил | 1900 | 1юр | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:52:31 |
10 | 244 | Брагин Евгений | 1900 | 1юр | Тропа | Ек-бург | 0:53:30 |
11 | 164 | Чагин Евгений | 1990 | 2р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:57:19 |
12 | 55 | Слободенко Андрей | 1990 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:59:18 |
13 | 160 | Гореев Артур | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:59:39 |
14 | 287 | Кижнеров Паша | 1990 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 1:00:06 |
15 | 166 | Камалов Рафит | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:18 |
16 | 286 | Лаптев Саша | 1991 | 1юр | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 1:06:08 |
17 | 53 | Романов Никита | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:07:23 |
18 | 235 | Фрей Анатолий | 1991 | 2юр | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:17:46 |
19 | 82 | Романенко Игорь | 1990 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:21:04 |
20 | 316 | Малышев Павел | 1991 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:22:50 |
21 | 306 | Котельников Максим | 1991 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:24:51 |
22 | 77 | Ермолаев Костя | 1991 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:25:08 |
23 | 52 | Сартаков Иван | 1991 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:29:02 |
24 | 203 | Шаихов Роман | 1990 | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:30:03 | |
25 | 304 | Линкер Николай | 1990 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:30:45 |
26 | 165 | Михасев Сергей | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:34:18 |
27 | 84 | Тюменцев Андрей | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:34:59 |
28 | 230 | Ведерников Александр | 1990 | 3юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:36:18 |
29 | 307 | Соколов Александр | 1991 | 3юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:39:53 |
83 | Лысогор Павел | 1991 | 1юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | сошел | |
161 | Данченко Евгений | 1990 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | рез.аннул. | |
14 | Масляк Руслан | 1900 | 2р | Березовски | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102 | Ряпосов Алексей | 1988 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:16:31 |
2 | 31 | Лиханов Ваня | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:16:43 |
3 | 167 | Мамонтов Евгений | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:17:29 |
4 | 209 | Красноштан Кирилл | 1989 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:18:17 |
5 | 169 | Сурнин Иван | 1989 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:26:07 |
6 | 40 | Кобелев Дмитрий | 1988 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:28:08 |
7 | 212 | Коньшин Илья | 1988 | 2р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:28:31 |
8 | 168 | Пасеко Алексей | 1988 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:28:42 |
9 | 170 | Рахмеев Алексей | 1989 | 1юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:29:28 |
10 | 211 | Ярмиев Артур | 1988 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:43:22 |
11 | 303 | Попов Евгений | 1989 | 2юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:47:33 |
12 | 186 | Рахмеев Андрей | 1989 | 2юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:50:36 |
13 | 227 | Огородников Александр | 1989 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:54:32 |
14 | 228 | Соловаров Георгий | 1989 | 2юр | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:55:46 |
15 | 302 | Межин Максим | 1989 | 2юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:57:41 |
91 | Федяй Илья | 1989 | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. | ||
78 | Постников Антон | 1988 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | Лебедев Илья | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:14:39 |
2 | 171 | Головань Алексей | 1986 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:15:57 |
3 | 39 | Кобелев Сергей | 1986 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:21:39 |
4 | 204 | Горев Сергей | 1986 | 2р | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:26:40 |
5 | 208 | Тархов Андрей | 1987 | 1р | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:31:10 |
6 | 246 | Маслов Дмитрий | 1986 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:45:14 |
7 | 301 | Шестаков Дмитрий | 1987 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:49:14 |
8 | 173 | Лебедев Павел | 1987 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:55:47 |
274 | Чебыкин Степан | 1987 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 236 | Кондаков Василий | 1978 | Старт | Н-Тагил | 0:59:01 | |
2 | 182 | Евтюхов Андрей | 1972 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:04:15 |
3 | 185 | Рязанов Алексей | 1972 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:05 |
4 | 106 | Шавкунов Алесандр | 1982 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:05:32 |
5 | 85 | Шубенкин Алексей | 1984 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:05:50 |
6 | 1 | Бахтерев Александр | 1977 | кмс | К-Уральски | 1:06:33 | |
7 | 350 | Кокорин Сергей | 1962 | Чебаркуль | 1:09:43 | ||
8 | 90 | Морозов Андрей | 1984 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:10:59 | |
9 | 34 | Фатеев Антон | 1980 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:11:45 |
10 | 184 | Микишев Антон | 1976 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:12:49 |
11 | 319 | Шабашов Павел | 1971 | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 1:14:41 | |
12 | 237 | Изотов Станислав | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:14:59 |
13 | 289 | Прокопьев Сергей | 1976 | кмс | Шк.1 | К-Уральски | 1:15:18 |
14 | 60 | Дрыгин Константин | 1973 | кмс | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:15:29 |
15 | 240 | Яхин Иван | 1980 | кмс | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:18:42 |
16 | 257 | Жиганов Антон | 1982 | кмс | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 1:19:32 |
17 | 120 | Ефимов Александр | 1977 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:23:46 |
18 | 183 | Карпов Александр | 1976 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:24:32 |
19 | 233 | Толстов Анатолий | 1972 | мс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:25:26 |
20 | 238 | Шуров Юрий | 1973 | кмс | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:26:24 |
21 | 226 | Баталов Сергей | 1971 | кмс | Спутник | Ек-бург | 1:32:03 |
22 | 116 | Иштыбаев Дмитрий | 1972 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:32:05 |
23 | 300 | Набок Алексей | 1985 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:43:10 |
24 | 75 | Безводинских Сергей | 1984 | 1р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:48:50 |
25 | 35 | Верилов Вячеслав | 1980 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:59:49 |
26 | 267 | Чебыкин Илья | 1985 | ФСО | Ревда | 2:04:23 | |
115 | Ряпосов Александр | 1982 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | сошел | |
348 | Калимуллин Дмитрий | 1985 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел | ||
3 | Вольхин Олег | 1900 | К-Уральски | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Лазарев Константин | 1966 | кмс | Нягань | 1:02:19 | |
2 | 2 | Щербань Аркадий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:04:14 | ||
3 | 175 | Крылов Анатолий | 1965 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:05:13 |
4 | 176 | Крылов Владимир | 1965 | мсмк | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:08:15 |
5 | 174 | Бац Александр | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:22 |
6 | 25 | Медведев Владимир | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 1:14:50 | |
7 | 41 | Лозицкий Андрей | 1961 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:16:03 |
8 | 36 | Фатеев Михаил | 1960 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:17:20 |
9 | 195 | Чурилов Дмитрий | 1900 | 2р | Луч-Спорт | Ек-бург | 1:17:32 |
10 | 200 | Белых Сергей | 1963 | кмс | ПУ-9 | К-Уральски | 1:18:18 |
11 | 269 | Белоглазов Владимир | 1963 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:22:09 | |
12 | 99 | Антипин Сергей | 1965 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:24:28 |
13 | 268 | Шафиков Ринат | 1960 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:24:42 | |
14 | 114 | Шайхметов Альберт | 1967 | кмс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:26:20 |
15 | 38 | Конышев Вадим | 1966 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:27:13 |
16 | 64 | Сердюк Тимофей | 1964 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:28:32 |
17 | 196 | Вдовин Андрей | 1961 | кмс | ПУ-9 | К-Уральски | 1:49:41 |
18 | 256 | Яговкин Андрей | 1966 | 1р | УГТУ | Ек-бург | 1:50:23 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Казусь Станислав | 1959 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:03:07 |
2 | 112 | Карпухин Валерий | 1956 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:04:48 |
3 | 29 | Ведин Аркадий | 1959 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:06:54 |
4 | 179 | Чагин Владимир | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:18 |
5 | 276 | Щербаков Юрий | 1952 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:09:38 |
6 | 239 | Волков Сергей | 1954 | мс | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:12:41 |
7 | 177 | Исаков Павел | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:15:51 |
8 | 191 | Хритохин Владимир | 1952 | кмс | Комета | Ек-бург | 1:16:03 |
9 | 180 | Нечкин Игорь | 1959 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:18:22 |
10 | 178 | Лебедев Андрей | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:20:22 |
11 | 270 | Копысов Леонид | 1950 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:20:33 | |
12 | 96 | Раскостов Владимир | 1951 | мс | ЕТТУ | В-Салда | 1:23:08 |
13 | 4 | Рычков Владимир | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:23:14 | ||
14 | 247 | Корчагин Александр | 1958 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:25:01 |
15 | 272 | Пантелеев Михаил | 1959 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:27:25 | |
16 | 121 | Ефимов Виктор | 1956 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:34:16 |
17 | 111 | Шешенин Игорь | 1959 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:41:29 |
18 | 72 | Стеценко Валерий | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 2:14:12 |
101 | Ряпосов Анатолий | 1951 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | Маркин Валерий | 1948 | кмс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:46:24 |
2 | 130 | Селяхин Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:52:00 | |
3 | 27 | Гудков Михаил | 1949 | мс | Чебаркуль | 0:53:01 | |
4 | 129 | Разницын Леонид | 1947 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 0:53:36 | |
5 | 283 | Геласимов Михаил | 1946 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:00:47 |
6 | 187 | Сорокин Александр | 1949 | мс | Кедр | Ек-бург | 1:08:20 |
7 | 210 | Салаев Павел | 1945 | 1р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:31:18 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Ярков Виктор | 1941 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:47:08 |
2 | 181 | Безымянный Юрий | 1942 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:49:30 |
3 | 132 | Эльконин Лев | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:01:17 | |
4 | 156 | Гордеев Виктор | 1942 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:04:21 |
5 | 97 | Ражев Николай | 1937 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:05:20 |
6 | 282 | Гохфельд Виктор | 1944 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:05:33 | |
7 | 260 | Гусев Анатолий | 1935 | 1р | Урал | Ек-бург | 1:06:26 |
8 | 110 | Кузьминых Леонид | 1937 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:07:24 |
9 | 278 | Соломеин Валерий | 1939 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:08:40 |
10 | 192 | Калашников Анатолий | 1937 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 1:09:01 |
11 | 259 | Малинин Михаил | 1942 | 1р | Урал | Ек-бург | 1:09:10 |
12 | 5 | Шишкин Григорий | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:09:25 | ||
13 | 281 | Шабашов Павел | 1936 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:20:18 | |
14 | 279 | Лукашанец Эдуард | 1933 | 1р | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:24:50 |
15 | 98 | Макаров Владимир | 1938 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:26:41 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | Сидорова Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:46:32 |
2 | 17 | Юсупова Надира | 1994 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:55:41 | |
3 | 48 | Пильщикова Галя | 1992 | Абрис | Первоур. | 0:56:02 | |
4 | 88 | Ермолаева Юлия | 1992 | 3юр | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 0:56:30 |
5 | 21 | Юсупова Рукижат | 1992 | 3юр | Нягань | 0:58:13 | |
6 | 253 | Багина Анна | 1900 | 2юр | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:12:09 |
7 | 134 | Мироненко Анна | 1993 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:13:16 |
8 | 47 | Мотина Настя | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:24:03 |
9 | 46 | Митюшова Таня | 1993 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:26:10 |
10 | 45 | Митюшова Юля | 1995 | 3юр | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:28:42 |
11 | 18 | Вершкова Ольга | 1993 | 3юр | Нягань | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Лазарева Дарья | 1991 | 2р | Нягань | 0:27:25 | |
2 | 139 | Ефимова Евгения | 1991 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:29:51 |
3 | 103 | Панина Екатерина | 1990 | 1р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 0:30:27 |
4 | 137 | Фадеева Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | 0:32:54 |
5 | 215 | Фомина Светлана | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 0:39:33 |
6 | 37 | Конышева Аня | 1991 | 1юр | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:53:58 |
7 | 216 | Ножнова Анна | 1990 | 1юр | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:03:25 |
8 | 250 | Парфенова Татьяна | 1900 | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:23:52 | |
9 | 311 | Пескова Юлия | 1991 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:34:49 | |
10 | 251 | Кучина Анна | 1900 | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:34:59 | |
11 | 312 | Орлова Валерия | 1991 | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:40:47 | |
12 | 151 | Меринова Ольга | 1990 | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:46:52 | |
122 | Ефимова Елена | 1979 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | 0:52:51 ВК | |
135 | Гришина Анна | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | сошел | |
136 | Олина Юлия | 1990 | 3юр | Кедр | Новоурал. | рез.аннул. | |
20 | Овсянникова Ольга | 1991 | 3юр | Нягань | рез.аннул. |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 291 | Михайлова Екатерина | 1988 | кмс | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 0:52:14 |
2 | 321 | Шарипова Жанна | 1988 | 1юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:10:31 |
3 | 30 | Гудкова Марина | 1988 | кмс | Чебаркуль | 1:12:26 | |
4 | 314 | Долгова Татьяна | 1989 | 1юр | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:14:08 |
5 | 344 | Широковских Виктория | 1980 | ФСО | Ревда | 1:38:47 | |
6 | 81 | Клянина Ирина | 1989 | 2р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:41:47 |
7 | 80 | Саранчук Наталья | 1989 | 3р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 2:17:26 |
8 | 56 | Федорова Яна | 1989 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 2:25:08 |
345 | Кулыгина Екатерина | 1989 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел | ||
346 | Садовская Екатерина | 1989 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 290 | Гизатуллина Регина | 1986 | ЮУрГУ | Челябинск | 1:29:43 | |
2 | 63 | Колмакова Елена | 1986 | кмс | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:38:56 |
3 | 258 | Конурина Анна | 1988 | 1р | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:39:58 |
4 | 248 | Шарипова Елена | 1986 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:41:14 |
5 | 254 | Логинова Екатерина | 1986 | 1р | Тропа | Ек-бург | 1:51:16 |
6 | 155 | Никитина Мария | 1985 | 1р | Абрис | Первоур. | 2:17:41 |
317 | Вострецова Татьяна | 1986 | 2р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | рез.аннул. | |
202 | Агафонова Светлана | 1987 | кмс | Пеленг | К-Уральски | сошел | |
318 | Жиганова Алена | 1986 | УГТУ | Ек-бург | сошел | ||
320 | Шалкиева Светлана | 1986 | 2р | Юнитур | Ек-бург | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 154 | Карпова Полина | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:12 |
2 | 107 | Букреева Алена | 1977 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:10:23 |
3 | 207 | Тархова Ирина | 1981 | мс | Полюс | Н-Тагил | 1:15:19 |
4 | 234 | Фрей Наталия | 1970 | мсмк | Старт | Н-Тагил | 1:18:04 |
5 | 153 | Долгорукова Наталья | 1977 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:28:35 |
6 | 349 | Исавнина Оксана | 1972 | Чебаркуль | 1:29:52 | ||
7 | 189 | Евтюхова Татьяна | 1968 | 1юр | Кедр | Ек-бург | 1:33:28 |
8 | 24 | Диева Ольга | 1975 | кмс | Нягань | 1:37:06 | |
9 | 315 | Шафикова Марина | 1983 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 2:17:00 |
73 | Стеценко Людмила | 1981 | 3р | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 2:26:47 | |
8 | Вольхина Ольга | 1900 | К-Уральски | сошел | |||
347 | Козлова Елена | 1980 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Ефимова Елена | 1966 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:07:23 |
2 | 108 | Корнева Татьяна | 1965 | 2р | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:21:42 |
3 | 142 | Жабреева Инна | 1969 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:28:59 |
4 | 143 | Шевченко Нина | 1967 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:35:38 |
5 | 43 | Федотова Елена | 1965 | 1р | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:41:34 |
6 | 26 | Медведева Светлана | 1967 | мс | Чебаркуль | 1:41:50 | |
7 | 7 | Щербань Маргарита | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:44:50 | ||
8 | 144 | Туринцева Маргарита | 1900 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:49:58 |
261 | Виноградова Галина | 1964 | ФСО | Ревда | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Ведина Ольга | 1958 | кмс | Ермак | Тюмень | 1:00:48 |
2 | 117 | Раскостова Ксения | 1950 | мс | ЕТТУ | Ек-бург | 1:04:07 |
3 | 149 | Кириллова Ольга | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:09:38 |
4 | 145 | Михасева Любовь | 1959 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:13:43 |
5 | 6 | Рычкова Тамара | 1900 | К-Уральски | 1:17:11 | ||
6 | 288 | Шафикова Лидия | 1957 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:17:38 |
7 | 71 | Стеценко Лидия | 1954 | мс | ВСМПО | В-Салда | 1:20:55 |
8 | 66 | Фомина Вера | 1957 | 1р | Антей | К-Уральски | 1:25:43 |
9 | 146 | Сидорова Людмила | 1958 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:29:41 |
10 | 262 | Ларионова Любовь | 1956 | ФСО | Ревда | 2:53.41 | |
280 | Саламатова Галина | 1956 | В. Тура | сошел | |||
123 | Ефимова Нина | 1954 | 2р | Ермак | Тюмень | сошел |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 150 | Кожарская Лариса | 1900 | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:04:43 | |
2 | 275 | Кашперская Ольга | 1948 | Факел | Ек-бург | 1:05:40 | |
3 | 201 | Агафонова Татьяна | 1949 | кмс | Пеленг | К-Уральски | 1:10:53 |
4 | 148 | Володина Зинаида | 1948 | кмс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:34:37 |
5 | 147 | Безымянная Любовь | 1946 | мс | Кедр | Новоурал. | 1:37:23 |
6 | 65 | Краевская Жанна | 1946 | Абрис | Первоур. | 1:47:25 |
Место | Номер | Фамилия, имя | ГР | Квал | Коллектив | Город | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 229 | Сумина Нина | 1942 | кмс | Юнитур | Ек-бург | 1:34:42 |
2 | 131 | Селяхина Валентина | 1940 | Калининец | Ек-бург | 1:38:39 | |
3 | 193 | Савиных Лидия | 1942 | 1р | Комета | Ек-бург | 2:06:29 |
194 | Васильева Тамара | 1942 | 2р | Комета | Ек-бург | сошел | |
277 | Баталова Галина | 1933 | Факел | Ек-бург | сошел |